Click Below to Sort

PlayerPositionStateSchoolClassRank
Zack OroszPAMars Area2023-
Ryan RanalloPennsylvaniaNorth Allegheny2024-
Jonathan CecilPAMontour2024-
Colin BushPADerry Area HS2024-
Tyler ONeilPACharleroi Area2024-
Anthony RomanoPAChartiers Houston2024-
Carson GoldbergPAHighlands School District2024-
Keegan KosekPAChartiers Houston HS2024-
Jackson FoxPAMars Area2024-
Wesley SchrockPAValley High School2024-
Gibson HavanisPATrinity HS2024-
Brody HoffmannPAPenn-Trafford High School2024-
Chad M Helwich Jr.PAPittsburgh Science & Tech2024-
Peyton FordPAPine Richland HS2024-
Remy AtkinsPACarrick HS2024-
Colin KrafjackPAMars Area School District2026-
Andrew CorfieldPaSouth Side Area School District2026-
Tristan FarrarPAPine-Richland2025-
Jake FederouchPennsylvaniaChartiers Valley High School2025-
Grady SpeiglePaMars2026-
Dominic CubellisPANeshannock2025-
Ian HarclerodePAArmstrong2024-
Matthew DelDucaPASeneca Valley2024-
Evan JohnstonPaPine Richland2026-
Tommy KorolyPaNorth Catholic2024-
Brady BoyleWhite OakMcKeesport Area High School2024-
Dylan MckallipPennsylvaniaBurrell2024-
Dominic ColarussoPennsylvaniaCarmichaels2024-
Jackson GiemontPANorth Hills High School2024-
Ethan MinervaPAHempfield2024-
Alec WardenPennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson2024-
Owen KeisterPABlackhawk2024-
Iain CallanPennsylvaniaWashington High School2024-
Isaiah LutzPALincoln Jr/Sr High2024-
Jake JohnsonPAMars High School2024-
Derek CurryPAWest Allegheny2024-
Anthony PiaseckiPaConnellsville Area High School2024-
Domenic BeyerPAPlum Senior High School2024-
Anthony DeMarcoPAHempfield Area High School2024-
Danny PedersenPAPine-Richland2024-
Braeden CoylePennsylvaniaUpper St. Clair High School2024-
Tyler FreasPAPenn Trafford High School2024-
Maddox TarquinioPaMontour2024-
Noah ClawsonPAHempfield Area2024-
Josh PerembaPAMontour2024-
Brett FeldmanPAEden Christian Academy2026-
Mason GassPAWest Allegheny High School2025-
Austen McLaffertyPaBurrell High School2024-
Blake Scottpa11-
Anthony MenginePAPine-Richland High School2025-
Thomas MedwigPAUpper St. Clair2025-
Gino WilliamsPaOur lady of the sacred heart2025-
Mavrik ClementPAButler2026-
Chad WrightPAChartiers Valley High School2025-
Joey GellerPAFox Chapel2026-
Ethan StanhoffPaBETHEL PARK2025-
Nikolas Heakinspa11-
Jack PletcherPARockwood Area2022-
Connor KunklePAMoon Area2025-
Noah Rhoadespa11-
Barrett GyurePAWestmont Hilltop2024-
Andrew WeaverPaRoxkwood Area High School2022-
Jake ThimonsPADeer Lakes High School2022-
Brody MeyersPitcher, ShortstopPennsylvaniaNorth Allegheny2023-
Anthony BucciPAHampton High School2023-
Seth HelgertPennsylvaniaHighlands High School2022-
Connor HelblingPACanon-McMillan High School2023-
Treyton RossPennsylvaniaShenango High School2026-
TANNER CUNNINGHAMPAPINE RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL2025-
Sam HeckertPAPine-Richland2025-
Noah MackiePAPine Richland2025-
Landon SchiffhauerPAShaler2025-
Rory PschirerPennsylvaniaArmstrong Jr/Sr High Schoo2026-
Owen DumbroskiPaSerra Catholic2025-
Ben McDonaldAliquippaHopewell High School2026-
Anthony EakinPaNeshannock HS2026-
Blake KrushinskiPAFox Chapel2026-
Ryan RebholzPASeneca Valley2026-
Braden BuhlPAPine Richland2025-
Carter WilsonPASouth Side Area HS2025-
Hunter Pelehac22857608Brownsville Area2025-
Nolan StefaniakPaButler2026-
Brock BudackiPANew Brighton HS2025-
Brady HullPAEden Christian Academy2026-
Franco PistellaPAFox Chapel2025-
Noah EmswilerPaECA2026-
Kaleb MathieuPAPine Richland High School2025-
Gene ThorpePABrownsville High school2025-
Ryan LoganPANorth Allegheny2026-
Jeremy HaighPAFox Chapel2025-
Maddox YostPAMt Lebanon2025-
Ian KovalcikPAHempfield Area High2026-
Jimmy KunstPAHighlands2023-
Jack AndersonPAPlum Borough Senior High School2024-
Wil GubbaPAWest Allegheny2024-
Brayden WrightFirst basePAArmstrong Sr High2025-
Eli WittmannOutfieldPACity Charter High School2025-
Elliot SternerCatcherPAGateway High School2024-
Connor SummitOutfieldPAMars Area2026-
Hayden ReisingerFirst basePennsylvaniaMars Area School District2025-
Dylan SchumacherPitcherPABethel Park High School2025-
Ryan MielnickiShortstopPANorth Catholic2025-
Michael HanzFirst basePAFreeport Area2025-
Tanner PryFirst base, PitcherPAButler2025-
Chase CaricatoShortstopPAPine Richland2024-
Dylan StonebrakerOutfield, PitcherPAFreeport2023-
Wesley SchrockFirst base, PitcherPAValley Jr./Sr. High2024-
Michael TedrickPitcher, Third basePA-2025-
Jayvon ThompsonShortstop, Third basePA---
CJ WalkerInfield, OutfieldPA-2025-
Billy George Jr.CatcherPA-2025-
Troy LeasShortstop, Third basePA-2025-
Gavin StugartCatcher, InfieldPA-2025-
Hayden ReisingerFirst basePA-2025-
Dylan SchumacherPitcherPA-2025-
Jacob StaraniecOutfield, PitcherPaNew Kensington/Arnold2024-
Braden KrileyInfield, PitcherPAKnoch High School2024-
Drew BolvinPitcher, ShortstopPA-2026-
Erik KovachOutfieldPA-2024-
Tyler McNanypa11-
Garrett HellerPaWilmington2023-
Parker BlackPAMarion Center2023-
Drew DohertyInfieldPANorth Catholic2023-
Logan KremmererShortstopPA-2023-
Jack SmetakPA-2023-
Brady StivensonOutfieldPA-2023-
Tyler AstiCatcherPA-2023-
Jacob StaraniecOutfield, PitcherPA-2024-
Cole KremmererInfield, PitcherPA-2024-
Dustin RapeOutfield, PitcherPennsylvaniaDeer Lakes School District2025-
Wesley SchrockFirst base, PitcherPA-2024-
Tyler DankoOutfield, PitcherPA-2024-
Shane KlinefelterThird basePA-2024-
Jack EdnerOutfield, PitcherPA-2024-
Chase CaricatoInfieldPA-2024-
Braden KrileyPitcher, Second basePA-2024-
Caleb WeidmanShortstopPA-2024-
Tyler McNanyOutfield, PitcherPA-2024-
Brady KramerCatcherPA-2025-
Matthew GlasspoolPaPlum Senior High2024-
Gavin SakelyPA-2026-
Grant HuskeyCatcherPA-2026-
Jake RobinsonPAMontour2024-
Zach TkatchPASeneca Valley2024-
Jasper GrayPennsylvaniaQuaker Valley2024-
Weston AireyPAMt. Lebanon High School2024-
CAMERON SCHOFIELDPATRINITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT2024-
Caleb EmswilerPennsylvaniaEden Christian Academy2024-
Parker DonsenPAHempfield Area2024-
Reece RupertPAPine-Richland2024-
Liam McElroyPennsylvaniaButler2024-
Malik FebingerPaFreeport High School2024-
Eric KovachPaBurgettstown2024-
Tyler DankoPAValley High School2024-
Colin WatsonPAPlum Boro2024-
Ethan RidgewayPAChartiers Valley2024-
Nate ThomasPAAmbridge2024-
Mason ObritzPASouth Fayette2024-
Gavin FallgrenPAQuaker Valley High School2024-
Corey KuszajPAWest Mifflin2024-
Marc PietoPACentral Catholic2024-
Mitchell EpsteinPaFox Chapel2024-
Ian TemplePaPennTrafford2024-
Braden KremmererInfield, PitcherPA-2026-
Connor DavisPANorth Hills High School2024-
Matt CorfieldPennsylvaniaFreeport2024-
Erik StreussnigPAPlum2024-
Brady YasumCatcherPA-2026-
Dom MillerOutfieldPA---
Elliot SternerCatcherPA-2024-
Jake DomkowskiShortstopPA---
Carson PettyjohnPitcher, ShortstopPA-2026-
Joey PughPAAmbridge2024-
Nicholas MankoPAUpper St Clair High school2024-
Enzo NatalePAEden Christian Academy2024-
Tommy SchafalePANorth Catholic2024-
Charles MauPANorth Allegheny2024-
Nathan KushPAPine Richland2024-
Dante NalliPaCentral Valley2024-
Nathan HelphenstinePennsylvaniaNorwin2024-
Cole SubaPaNorth Allegheny Senior High School2024-
Christian WilkinsonPAFox Chapel Area2024-
Jake PollaroPennsylvaniaNorth Hills2024-
Austin BakowskiPANorth Hills2024-
Zach MCLEANPACentral Valley2024-
Taili Thompson jrPAGateway School District2024-
Wayne Sparks GatlingPAWashington High School2024-
Danny SueroCenter fieldPA111
Tristian HolmeFirst baseVAAlexandria Catholic20212
Martin SmithPAWest High20214
Brock Matthewspa1110
Roman Brunsellpa1202510